IEMA would like to congratulate the following individuals on recently upgrading their membership as part of their ongoing commitment to learning and professional development:
Associate
Badawy Aimen, BP Global
Roy Anderson, DNV Certification
Cally Bristow, Siniat
Jacqueline Brown
Paul Buckley, Magnox
Lauzan Burns, Amec
David Burton
William Connally, Environment Agency (NEAS)
Martin Corbett, Kaefer C&D
Emma Douglas
Helen Drury
Christopher Dunnett, Magnox Electric
Emma Eastwood, Appris Management
Nichola Ebbern, Spectrum Housing
Holly Edwards, Nuclear Graduates
Mark Fenton, HS2
Nichola Foote, Premises Management Services (North West)
Lee Giffard, National Grid
Kathy Gray
Yan Horton, Poeton Industries
Paul Humphreys, Noble Foods
Gam Jhutti, National Farmers Union
Stephanie Jones, AWE
Stephen Jones, Compass Group UK and Ireland
Daniel Kenyon, Wallwork Heat Treatment
David Lee-Wright, Proctor & Gamble
Susan Lyall, 0-1 Manufacturing
Sean Luchmun, Enterprise
Greg Mahon
Lisa Maloney, J Murphy and Sons
Marian Markham, Halcrow Group (CH2M Hill)
Will Marsden, Wates Construction
Richard McGarry, PMB Management
Simon Milford, Biffa Waste Services
Christopher Murray, Communisis
Olubukola Olose
James Quinn, Babcock International Group
Rajan Parmar, 0-1 Manufacturing
Kate Paxton, Method Consulting
Robert Peters, Midland Survey and Engineering
Lisa Phillips, Unilever UK
Luke Ramsay, Julie’s Bicycle
Simon Render, Knowledge Pool Group
Stephen Ryan, SPP Pumps
Dawn Sales, CEVA Logistics
Stuart Semple
John Spellman, Aquatic Engineering Construction
Thomas Styles, Johns Associates
Paul Thomas, WYG
Caroline Tobin, DS Smith Tri-Wall
Brian Watkins, SPP Pumps
Chris Whiston, LRQA
Colin Whiteley, Amec
Philip Wolstencroft, Jaguar Land Rover
Full
Mark Bull
Edward Dixon, Simons Group
Mark Francis, Overbury
David Walton, Suffolk County Council
Chris Young, Environment Agency
Full and CEnv
Amy Dickinson, South West Trains
Duncan Morris, BAM Nuttall
Rebecca Garner, Serco
Sophie Thomas
Diana Salvio, Cummins